Kandydaci, którzy uzyskali mandat do Sejmiku Województwa Podlaskiego
KW PiS
- KOSICKI Artur (45 l, zam. Grabówka) - 22 599 głosów / 21,32%
- MADRAS Tomasz Stefan (41 l, Białystok) - 3 530 głosów / 3,33%
- DĘBSKI Bogusław (70 l, Białystok) - 3 891 głosów / 3,67%
- WNUKOWSKI Paweł (31 l, Lipsk) - 19 744 głosów / 18,67%
- DEC Leszek (63 l, Suwałki) - 4 712 głosów / 4,46%
- BURNOS Wiesława (65 l, Stara Moczalnia - 5 661 głosów / 5,35%
- SUPIŃSKI Rafał (41 l, Oliszki) - 4 648 głosów 4,40%
- OLBRYŚ Marek (65 l, Łomża) - 23 081 głosów / 25,54%
- SEKŚCIŃSKI Adam Wojciech (42 l, Kolno) - 7 568 głosów / 8,37%
- MIECZKOWSKA Wanda Elżbieta (72 l, Grajewo) - 5 106 głosów / 5,65%
- KRYNICKA Bernadeta (53 l, Łomża) - 6 392 głosów / 7,07%
- GROMKO Mariusz Krzysztof (45 l, Białystok) - 16 335 głosów / 11,27%
- SIEKIERKO Łukasz (35 l, Wysokie Mazowieckie) - 13 092 głosów / 9,03%
- MALINOWSKI Marek (50 l, Niewodnica Kościelna) - 5 991 głosów / 4,13%
- JABŁOŃSKI Robert (33 l, Niewodnica Korycka) - 9 654 głosów / 6,66%
KWW Konfederacja i Bezpartyjni Samorządowcy
- DEREHAJŁO Stanisław (52 l, Kolonia Boćki) - 9 736 głosów / 6,72%
KKW Trzecia Droga
- NAZARKO Łukasz (38 l, Białystok) - 4 698 głosów / 4,43%
- CIEŚLUKOWSKI Cezary (62 l, Suwałki) - 9 598 głosów / 9,08%
- DYJUK Bogdan (63 l, Augustów) - 2 814 głosów / 2,66%
- GROCHOWSKI Wojciech (52 l, Grajewo) - 3 722 głosów / 4,12%
- LESZCZYŃSKI Jerzy (63 l, Ciechanowiec) - 6 250 głosów / 4,31%
- JANOWSKI Mikołaj (62 , Przechody) - 6 425 głosów / 4,43%
KKW KO
- PROKORYM Łukasz (38 l, Białystok) - 8 778 głosów / 8,28%
- AUGUSTYN Anna (50 l, Białystok) - 12 428 głosów / 11,72%
- PILECKI Karol (39 l, Białystok) - 5 834 głosów / 5,50%
- NASZKIEWICZ Anna (43 l, Suwałki) - 6 176 głosów / 5,84%
- KWATERSKI Waldemar (61 l, Zaleskie) - 6 029 głosów / 5,70%
- PIORUNEK Jacek (58 l, Łomża) - 6 580 głosów / 7,28%
- DWORZAŃSKI Jarosław Zygmunt (68 l, Białystok) - 7 337 głosów / 5,06%
- ŁUKASZUK Igor (45 l, Bielsk Podlaski) - 7 204 głosów / 4,97%
(aktualizacja 9.04.24 r.)